Casinha Amarela Villa

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 2 beds

Situated 3.9 km from Gnine Turismo, the 1-bedroom Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area. The villa accommodates up to 6 guests and invites them to enjoy a patio.

If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Ponta da Alcaira approximately 10 minutes by car from this Arraial do Cabo holiday home.

Casinha Amarela Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

A full kitchen, along with a dining area, are available for dining. There is also a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.

Important information

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:30
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

Room Options at Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo

Casinha Amarela Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Toilets photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo Exterior photo
One-Bedroom House

Size: 50 m²

Bed type: 1 Double bed

More info +

Location of Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Brazil

Frequently asked questions

  • Does this holiday home have a kitchen?
    Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, is available at this holiday home.
  • Are pets allowed at the holiday home?
    Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at the holiday home.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Casinha Amarela Villa Arraial do Cabo